Najlepsi w I semestrze 2014/2015

UCZNIOWIE  KLASYFIKOWANI 
Z  WYRÓŻNIENIEM  I  SEMESTR   2014/2015
 
 


KLASA  IV A

1. Fidura Dawid – 5,2

2. Głębocki Piotr –5,1

3. Jachna Mateusz –5,2

4. Konkiel Maja –5,0

5. Szyszka Adrianna –5,3

6. Trzaska Zuzanna –5,5

KLASA  IV B

1. Kwiatkowska Aleksandra – 5,2

2. Wójcik Łucja– 5,2

3. Rogozińska Ida5,1

4. Wilczyńska Aleksandra– 5,1

5. Obuchowska Magdalena– 5,0

6. Pietkiewicz Amelia– 4,9

7. Mindak Wiktoria– 4,9

8. Fidura Kamil– 4,9

9. Szymańska Amelia– 4,9

10. Banasik Julia4,9

11. Konieczko Kamil4,9

12. Karpiński Adrian– 4,8

13. Wyszomierska Ramona– 4,8

14. Cieśluk Bartosz– 4,8

KLASA  IV C

1. Frączyk Patrycja4,8

2. Podbielska Katarzyna5,0

3. Podbielski Michał5,0

4. Waniewska Natasza4,9

KLASA  IVD

1 Frączyk Julia   5.0

2.Gajewski Wojciech – 4,8

3. Piórkowska Alicja – 4,9

4. Samsel Marta – 4.9

KLASA  VI B

1. Dmochowski Jakub –5,0

2. Filipek Karolina –5,2

3. Gutowska Klaudia –4,9

4. Kubicka Anastazja –5,1

5. Piórkowska  Aleksandra –5,0

6. Rosińska Katarzyna –4,8

7. Zaboroś Szymon –5,1

 


KLASA  V A

1. Grędzińska Dominika – 5,1

2. Kowalewska Natalia –  4,8

KLASA  V B

1. Borowy Błażej – 5,4

2. Dąbrowski Bartosz –5,5

3. Golonko Natalia –5,2

4. Gołaszewska Zuzanna –5,0

5. Gołąbek Joanna –4,8

6. Lech Franciszek –5,0

7. Owsiewska Aleksandra –5,0

8. Radomska Karolina –5,2

9. Rejniak Kacper –4,9

10. Rutkowska Anna –5,4

11. Szabłowski Igor –4,9

12. Wagner Weronika –4,9

13. Zglejszewska Karolina –5,1

KLASA  V C

1. Bauer Oliwia – 4,9

2. Kucharski Kacper – 5,1

3. Kulesza Gabriela – 4,9

4. Sobotka Jakub – 5,2

5. Strzeszewska Amelia – 5,0

6. Ugniewski Szymon – 5,2

7. Włodarczyk Gabriela – 5,0

KLASA V D

1. Dębkowska Martyna –5,5

2. Rowicki Mikołaj –5,6

3. Kubat Adrianna –5,1

KLASA  VI A

1. Sikora Sandra –5,5

2. Głębocka Anna –5,4

3. Graczyk Emilia –5,0

4. Graczyk Gabriela –5,0

5. Podolak Wiktoria –4,9

6. Pych Wiktor –4,9

KLASA  VI C

1. Dobkowski Adam –5,0

2. Jachna Klaudia –5,3

3. Minasiewicz Maja –5,0

4. Pieńkowski Bartłomiej –5,3

5. Truszkowska Klaudia –5,1

6. Zdziarska Aleksandra –5,1

 

 

 

powrót                        strona główna

 
Ostrów Mazowiecka

Kalendarz