Wzorowi z podstawówki - I semestr 2015/2016

 

 

KLASY CZWARTE
KLASA  IV A
KLASA  IV B
KLASA  IV C
1. Gałązka Laura – 5,0
2. Gromek Amelia – 5,2
3. Kacprzyk Bartosz – 4,8
4. Kempisty Amelia – 4,9
5. Kołota Oliwia – 5,3
6. Konrad Adam – 4,9
7. Laskowski Maksymilian – 5,0
8. Lasoń Mateusz – 4,9
9. Leszczyński Hubert – 5,0
10. Ogrodnik Oliwia – 5,3
11. Różański Kacper – 5,3
12. Skarpetowska Amelia – 5,4
13. Sochan Maciej – 4,8
1. Duda Cezary –5,3
2. Jackiewicz Amelia –5,4
3. Kacperski Dawid – 4,8
4. Kołodziej Kacper – 5,1
5. Nowicka Julia – 5,3
6. Parapura Weronika – 5,1
7. Pecura Emilia –5,3
8. Rewkowska Aleksandra – 5,4
9. Szymaniak Natalia – 4,8
 
 
1. Filipek Adrian – 4,8
2. Goliński Szymon – 5,2
3. Jastrzębski Mateusz –4,9
4. Pędzich Michał – 5,0
5. Suchta Mateusz – 5,2
6. Szymański Jakub – 5,2
7. Wilczyński Igor – 5,0

 

 

 

KLASY PIĄTE
KLASA  V A
KLASA  V B
KLASA  V C
KLASA V D
1. Fidura Dawid – 5,3
2. Głębocki Piotr –5,0
3. Konkiel Maja – 5,1
4. Potęga Zuzanna – 4,8
5. Szyszka Adrianna –5,3
6. Trzaska Zuzanna – 5,3
1. Banasik Julia – 4,8
2. Cieśluk Bartosz – 4,8
3. Fidura Kamil – 5,0
4. Kaczmarek Wiktoria – 4,9
5. Karpiński Adrian  – 5,0
6. Kwiatkowska Aleksandra – 5,3
7. Mindak Wiktoria – 4,8
8. Pietkiewicz Amelia – 4,8
9. Rogozińska Ida – 5,0
10.Staniaszek Julia – 5,1
11.Szymańska Amelia – 5,0
12.Wilczyńska Aleksandra – 5,0
13.Wójcik Łucja – 5,5
14.Wyszomierska Ramona – 4,9
 
 
1. Michaluk Eliza – 4,8
2. Podbielska Katarzyna – 5,2
3. Podbielski Michał – 5,2
4. Waniewska Natasha – 5,1
 
 
1.Frączyk Julia – 4,9
2.Pieńkowski Sebastian – 4,8
3.Piórkowska Alicja –5,0
 
 
 

 

 

KLASY SZÓSTE
KLASA  VI A
KLASA  VI B
KLASA  VI C
KLASA VI D
1. Grędzińska Dominika – 4,9
2. Kowalewska Natalia – 4,9
 
1. Borowy Błażej – 5,5
2. Dąbrowski Bartosz – 5,5
3. Golonko Natalia – 5,0
4. Gołaszewska Zuzanna – 4,8
5. Gołąbek Joanna – 4,8
6. Lech Franciszek – 5,3
7. Owsiewska Aleksandra – 5,2
8. Rejniak Kacper – 5,0
9. Rutkowska Anna – 5,7
10. Szabłowski Igor – 5,2
11. Wagner Weronika – 4,8
12. Zglejszewska Karolina – 5,1
1. Baranowska Amelia – 5,5
2. Bauer Oliwia – 5,1
3. Kucharski Kacper – 5,3
4. Kulesza Gabriela – 5,3
5. Podedworna Anna – 5,0
6. Samsel Maja – 5,0
7. Sobotka Jakub – 5,0
8. Strzeszewska Amelia – 5,1
9. Ugniewski Szymon – 5,4
10. Włodarczyk Gabriela – 4,8
1. Cieśluk Edwin – 4,9
2. Dębkowska Martyna – 5,6
3. Kubat Adrianna – 5,4
4. Rowicki Mikołaj – 5,7
5. Zadrożna Oliwia – 5,0
 
 

 

powrót                                                 strona główna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Ostrów Mazowiecka

Kalendarz