Nauczyciele 2015/2016

Adamowicz Agata                                                          Andryszczyk Agnieszka                                
Bartkiewicz Anna                                                           Bartkiewicz Agata
Borys Alina                                                                     Cęcelewska Bożena
Cieśluk Izabella                                                            Feliga Jolanta
Dąbrowski Dariusz                                                      Gałązka Alina
Helcbergiel Grzegorz                                                   Jastrębska Monika                           
Jackiewicz Beata                                                          Kacprzak Michał
Jancewicz Marzena                                                      Kibiłko Jolanta
Jastrębska Monika                                                       Korczyńska Marzena
Kazimierski Artur                                                          Kruk Marcin                            
Kempisty Anna                                                              Krupa Emilia
Konarzewska Teresa                                                   Krysińska Bożena
Kozik Agnieszka                                                            Kuczyńska Małgorzata
 Kruk Marcin                                                                   Kuczyński Wojciech
Kubicka Wioletta                                                            Magrzyk Beata
Linowiecka Anna                                                          Majewska Anna
Lipka Dorota                                                                  Mariańska Elżbieta Stefania 
Makowska Iwona                                                          Pakieła Alina
Malec Danuta                                                                Pieńkos Anna
Mysiołowska Dorota                                                    Święcicki Daniel
Oniszk Mirosława                                                        Wędzik Zofia
Pałys Waldemar                                                          Wysocka Krystyna
Parzych Arkadiusz                                                         Zadroga Artur
Pawłowska Dorota                                                       Zalewska Grażyna
Puścian Ewa                                                                 Załęgowska Jolanta
Rolek Alicja                                                                    Zaremba Aleksander
Rolek Marta                                                                    Żubrowska Elżbieta
Skwarek Małgorzata                                                  

powrót                                strona główna

 
Ostrów Mazowiecka

Kalendarz